Tag Archives: sepak

Pertandingan sepak bola – 24/09/2021

Published by:

Argentina: Turnamen Federal A
Sportivo Desamparados 2 – 0 Cipolletti
JJ Urquiza 2 – 1 Flanders
Siswa Chicago Baru 1 – 1 Chicago Baru
Vélez Sarsfield 0 – 1 Sarmiento
Austria: Liga Regional
Wina Pertama 1 – 4 Leobendorf
Neusiedl 2 – 0 TWL Elektra
Wiener Viktoria 0 – 2 Draßburg
Wiener Neustadt 1 – 2 Marchfeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw. Wiener SC 0 – 2
Union Vöcklamarkt 0 – 2 Spittal
Gleisdorf 09 0 – 4 Sabuk
Weiz 4 – 2 Ried II
Deutschlandsberger SC 2 – 2 Hertha
Kalsdorf 3 – 1 Wels
All Saints 2 – 0 Stadl -Paura
Belarusia: Liga Inggris
Dinamo Brest 0 – 0 Gomel
Belgia: Divisi Pertama A
Club Brugge 1 – 1 OH Leuven
Lierse K 2 – 1 Waasland -Beveren
Brasil: Serie B
Goiás 1 – 2 Vila Nova
Remo 1 – 0 Náutico
Bulgaria: Liga pertama
Beroe Arda 1 – 1
Kanada: Liga Sepak Bola Kanada
NS. Atletico Sporting 0 – 3 Catharines Hrvat
Chili: Primera B
Coquimbo United 0 – 0 Deportasi Santa Cruz
Palestina 1 – 1 Huachipato
Tiongkok: Liga Satu Tiongkok
Suzhou Dongwu 2 – 1 Kota Nanjing
Jiangxi Kedua Wanita 1 – 1 Zhejiang Profesional
Kolombia: Primera A
Deportivo Pereira 2 – 1 Deportivo Kali
Atlético 0 – 2 Real Santander
Siprus: Divisi 1
Donika 0 – 0 Ethnikos Achna
Republik Ceko: liga ke-3
Píbram II 1 – 0 Viktoria Plzeň II
Mladá Boleslav II 1 – 2 Teplice II
Banik Ostrava II Vratimov 3 – 1
Viktoria ižkov 1 – 1 Dukla Prague
stí nad Labem 1 – 6 Zbrojovka Brno
Denmark: Divisi 1
Fredericia 3 – 0 HB Køge
Helsingr 2 – 2 Hobro
Inggris: Kejuaraan
Peterborough United 3 – 0 Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion 2 – 1 Queens Park Rangers
Kabupaten Newport 2 – 1 Barrow
Prancis: Ligue 2
Valenciennes 0 – 1 Dijon
Amiens SC 1 – 1 Nancy SC
Le Havre Nimes 0 – 1
Paris FC 4 – 1 Niort
Pau 1 – 2 Dunkirk
Guingamp Quevilly Rouen 2 – 2
Rodez 1 – 1 Kaki Grenoble 38
Auxerre 0 – 0 Sochaux
Bastia -Borgo 2 – 2 Bintang Merah
Kursi 2-5 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Chambly -Oise 2 – 0 Cholet
Stade Briochin 1 – 2 Annecy
Créteil -Lusitanos Laval 0 – 1
Villefranche Beaujolais 1 – 0 Orleans
Le Mans 1 – 1 Concarneau
Boulogne 1 – 0 Avranches
Georgia: Liga Erovnuli
Samgurali 3 – 0 Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 – 1 Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi 5 – 1 Samtredia
Telavi 0 – 2 Dila
Jerman: 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim 2 – 1 Darmstadt
Jahn Regensburg 3 – 2 Ore Mountains Aue
Magdeburg 3 – Hallescher FC
Greuther Fürth 1 – 3 Bayern Munich
Würzburger FV 1 – 0 SC Feucht
Bayern Hof 6 – 0 ATSV Erlangen
Gebenbach 2 – 3 Seligenporten
Bad Vilbel 0 – 3 Merah -Putih Walldorf
Hesse Dreieich 1 – 3 SV Zeilsheim
Hamm United 1 – 2 Bramfelder SV
Concordia 0 – 1 Barmbek -Uhlenhorst
Victoria Hamburg 1 – 2 Buchholz
Hamburger SV III 4 – 1 Union Tornesch
SVW Göttingen 2 – 5 BW Schwalbe Tündern
Astoria Walldorf 3 – 3 Ulm
Balingen 1 – 3 Stuttgart II
Homburg 0 – 1 Pirmasens
Chemnitzer FC – Dinamo BFC
ZFC Meuselwitz 1 – 0 Altglienicke
BAK ’07 3 – 0 Tasmania Berlin
Eltersdorf 1 – 5 Wacker Burghausen
Augsburg II 4 – 0 Illertissen
1860 Rosenheim 1 – 5 Bayreuth
Memmingen 3 – 3 Greuther Fürth II
Hitam -Putih Rehden 1 – 2 Atlas Delmenhorst
Drochtersen / Assel 2 – 1 Altona 93
Hungaria: NB I
Zalaegerszegi TE 2 – 5 Paksi SE
Indonesia: Liga 1
Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 – 2 Persipura
Bali United 1 – 2 Persita
Persebaya Surabaya 0 – 1 Bhayangkara
Persia 2 – 1 Persela
Irlandia: Divisi Pertama
Shelbourne 0 – 2 Kabinet
Wexford 0 – 2 Kota Athlone
Galway United 4 – 1 UCD
Perjanjian Kota Cork 0 – 0 Perjanjian
Drogheda United 1 – 0 Waterford
Kota Longford 3 – 0 Kota Derry
Sligo Rovers 4 – 1 Dundalk
Finn Harps 1 – 2 Bohemia
Shamrock Rovers 0 – 1 St Patrick’s Athletic
Jepang: J1 -liga
Shimizu S -Pulse 0 – 2 Vissel Kobe
Kirgistan: Liga Utama
Neftchi 1 – 3 Abdish -Ata
Dordoi Bishkek 0 – 2 Kaganat
Lituania: 1 Liga
Jonava 8 – 0 Minija
Sudan II 1 – 0 Kauno Zalgiris II
Panevezys 0 – 0 Dainava
Malaysia: Liga Inggris
Kelantan United 1 – 3 Kuching FA
Meksiko: Ascenso MX
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 – 0 Atlético Morelia
Pachuca 1 – 0 Necaxa
Montenegro: Liga Pertama
Zeta 1 – 1 Iskra
Maroko: Botola Pro
Ittihad Tanger 1 – 0 Khouribga
Diskon Maghreb Fès 1 – 1 FUS
JS Soualem 3 – 0 Raja Casablanca
Belanda: Divisi Pertama
Roda JC 2 – 0 ADO Den Haag
Kota Almere 2 – 2 Dordrecht
Nind Breda 2 – 0 Eindhoven
Den Bosch 2 – 0 Emmen
Excelsior 3 – 0 PSV II
De Graafschap 2 – 2 Utrecht II
TOP Kami 2 – 3 Volendam
Telstar 1 – 0 AZ II
Helmond Sport 1 – 0 VVV
Irlandia Utara: Kejuaraan 1
Ballyclare Kawan 3 – 0 Ards
Tiang: Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 – 0 Lech Poznan
Górnik czna 0 – 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Polkowice 0 – 1 Tychy 71
Widzew ódź 4 – 0 SKRA Częstochowa
Portugal: Liga Inggris
Sporting Lisbon 1 – 0 Maritim
Gil Vicente 1 – 2 Porto
Rumania: Liga I
Cepat 0 – 1 Relawan
Brașov Steagul Renaște 0 – 1 CSA Steaua Bucharest
Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 – 0 CSM Deva
Aerostar Bacău 2 – 1 Metalul Buzău
FCV Farul Constanţa II 0 – 2 CSM Fetești
Argeş Pitești II 0 – 4 Dinamo Bukares II
Real Bradu 1 – 2 Unirea Bascov
Spartac Progresul 1 – 1 FCSB II
Flacăra Moreni 0 – 3 Tunari
Sepsi II 3 – 1 Pucioasa
Hermannstadt II 1 – 2 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sporting Roşiori 0 – 1 Vediţa Coloneşti
Ghumoda en Giarmata Vii 2 – 2 Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Ungheni 3 – 0 Arieşul Turda
Vitorul Cluj 2 – 1 Ocna Mureș
Snătatea Cluj 2 – 4 Unirea Alba Iulia
Skotlandia: Kejuaraan
Kilmarnock 0 – 0 Arbroath
Slovakia: Liga Super
Pohronie 2 – 2 Trenčín
Slovenia: 2. SNL
Primorje 2 – 0 Triglav
Rogaška 0 – 1 Krka
Afrika Selatan: PSL
Kota Cape Town 0 – 0
Amerika Selatan: Copa Sudamericana
Athletico Paranaense 1 – 2 Peñarol
Korea Selatan: Liga Nasional
Daejeon Korail 1 – 1 Warga Ulsan
Spanyol: Segunda B
Racing Santander 2 – 0 Inter de Madrid
Tudelano 2 – 1 SS Reyes
Barcelona II 2 – 1 Linense
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 – 1 Alcoyano
Huesca 0 – 2 Real Sociedad B
Tenerife Almeria 3 – 1
Swedia: Superettan
rgryte 2 – 2 AFC Eskilstuna
Swiss: Liga Tantangan
FC 2 – 0 FC Schaffhausen
Aarth 0 – 0 Winterthur
Thailand: Liga Premier Thailand
Ratchaburi Muang Thong United 2 – 2
Turki: 1. Liga
Kocaelispor 1 – 0 Tuzlaspor
Altay 2 – 1 Besiktas
Ukraina: Liga Premier
Kolos Kovalivka 0 – 1 Vorskla
Uni Emirat Arab: Liga Teluk Arab
Ajman 0 – 2 Bani Yas
Emirates 0 – 4 Al Nasr
Al Dhafra 3 – 0 Korðakkan
Sharjah 2 – 1 Al Jazira
Venezuela: Divisi Primera
Deportivo Táchira 4 – 1 Portugis
Atlético Venezuela 4 – 0 UCV
Deportivo Lara 0 – 0 Aragua

Kode promosi Inggris.